U 18

Grupi A

#SkuadraNFHShPPike
1Teuta10145801
2Kamza220168754
3Pogradeci2021071252
4Invaders220106954
5Real Basket202791282
6Skenderbeu11071592
7Marsi Basket2111231373

Grupi B

#SkuadraNFHShPPike
1Tirana2201331144
2Partizani21199853
3Superior Klima2111411333
4Elbasani2111171293
5Vllaznia21199933
6Goga Basket2111361393
7Q. Turdiu220891232
8Apolonia2111381363