Superliga

#SkuadraNdeshjeFitoreHumbjeShenuarPranuarPike
1TEUTA107383973317
2PARTIZANI106471163616
3TIRANA87165647814
4VLLAZNIA95472867314
5Kamza93668868512
6EAGLES10010609103510