Të reja Faza I - 2010-2011

Kualifikohen per ne teteshe:

Print PDF

Grupi A, Durres

Tirana

Vllaznia

Vlora

Apollonia

Grupi B, Elbasan

Flamurtari

Elbasani

Permeti

Q.Mb. Tirana

 

 

Grupi B, Elbasan - 5 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Lushnja v Permeti

Elbasan

05,12,10

10:00

Haliti, Cane

46 - 60

Flamurtari v Q.Mb. Tirana

Elbasan

05,12,10

11:30

Haliti, Kembora

58 - 48

Lushnja v Flamurtari

Elbasan

05,12,10

13:00

Harasani, Tiko

41 - 68

Q.Mb. Tirana v Elbasani

Elbasan

05,12,10

14:30

Nebiu, Kembora

38 - 60

 

Grupi B, Elbasan - 4 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Elbasani v Permeti

Elbasan

04,12,10

9:00

Canaj, Nebiu

85 - 43

Lushnja v Q.Mb. Tirana

Elbasan

04,12,10

13:00

Haliti, Harasani

50 - 52

Flamurtari v Elbasani

Elbasan

04,12,10

14:30

Haliti, Kembora

62 - 53

Q.Mb. Tirana v Permeti

Elbasan

04,12,10

16:00

Nebiu, Tiko

69 - 71

 

Grupi B, Elbasan - 3 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Elbasani v Lushnja

Elbasan

03,12,10

12:30

Harasani, Tiko

83 - 32

Permeti v Flamurtari

Elbasan

03,12,10

14:00

Canaj, Haliti

42 - 54

 

Grupi A, Durres - 5 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Tirana v Teuta

Durres

05,12,10

9:00

Tafilica, Trajer

49 - 37

Apollonia v Studenti

Durres

05,12,10

10:30

Tafilica, Malevi

60 - 30

Vllaznia v Vlora

Durres

05,12,10

12:30

Dervishaj, Dautaj

58 - 55

Teuta v Apollonia

Durres

05,12,10

14:30

Tafilica, Malevi

30 - 61

Tirana v Vllaznia

Durres

05,12,10

15:30

Trajer, Malevi

57 - 44

Studenti v Vlora

Durres

05,12,10

17:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

41 - 60

 

Grupi A, Durres - 4 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Teuta v Vllaznia

Durres

04,12,10

9:00

Tafilica, Dervishaj

21 - 72

Studenti v Tirana

Durres

04,12,10

10:30

Malevi, Dautaj

15 - 49

Vlora v Apollonia

Durres

04,12,10

12:00

Tafilica, Trajer

48 - 37

Studenti v Vllaznia

Durres

04,12,10

13:30

Dervishaj, Dautaj

33 - 66

Apollonia v Tirana

Durres

04,12,10

15:00

Dervishaj, Malevi

27 - 51

Vlora v Teuta

Durres

04,12,10

16:30

Tafilica, Trajer

56 - 25

 

Grupi A, Durres - 3 Dhjetor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Tirana v Vlora

Durres

03,12,10

12:30

Tafilica, Trajer

79 - 54

Teuta v Studenti

Durres

03,12,10

14:30

Tafilica, Trajer

32 - 62

Vllaznia v Apollonia

Durres

03,12,10

16:45

Dervishaj, Dautaj

74 - 29