Të rinj Faza I - 2010-2011

Grupi A, Durres

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Teuta v MSD

Durres

27,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

74 - 42

Valbona v Apollonia

Durres

27,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

72 - 41

MSD v Valbona

Durres

28,11,10

10:00

Dervisha, Dautaj

29 - 56

Apollonia v Teuta

Durres

28,11,10

12:00

Dylce, Dervishaj

75 - 67

Apollonia v MSD

Durres

29,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

53 - 46

Teuta v Valbona

Durres

29,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

29 - 91

Teuta v MSD

Durres

27,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

74 - 42

Valbona v Apollonia

Durres

27,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

72 - 41

 

Grupi B, Korce

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Skenderbeu v Pogradeci

Korce

27,11,10

10:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

49 - 47

Tirana v Elbasani

Korce

27,11,10

12:00

Kadilli, Nebiu

64 - 51

Elbasani v Pogradeci

Korce

27,11,10

16:00

Ylli, Nebiu

47 - 50

Vlora v Skenderbeu

Korce

27,11,10

18:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

43 - 86

Pogradeci v Vlora

Korce

28,11,10

10:00

Ylli, Gokaj

70 - 26

Skenderbeu v Elbasani

Korce

28,11,10

12:00

Greva, Gokaj

60 - 71

Pogradeci v Tirana

Korce

28,11,10

16:00

Kadilli, Ylli

43 - 83

Tirana v Vlora

Korce

28,11,10

18:00

Gokaj, Ylli

20 - 0

Elbasani v Vlora

Korce

29,11,10

10:00

Ylli, Kadilli

72 - 35

Skenderbeu v Tirana

Korce

29,11,10

12:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

50 - 65

 

 

Grupi C, Tirane

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Q.Mb. Tirana v Studenti

Tirane

27,11,10

10:00

Koci, Canaj

47 - 66

Marsi Basket v Superior Klima

Tirane

27,11,10

12:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

45 - 66

Studenti v Partizani

Tirane

27,11,10

16:00

Cici, Kasemi

65 - 80

Superior Klima v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

27,11,10

18:00

Cici, Hoxha

63 - 60

Partizani v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

28,11,10

9:00

Cici, Hoxha

72 - 43

Studenti v Marsi Basket

Tirane

28,11,10

11:00

Cici, Canaj

52 - 42

Superior Klima v Partizani

Tirane

28,11,10

13:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

76 - 74

Partizani v Marsi Basket

Tirane

29,11,10

9:00

Kasemi, Canaj

62 - 31

Superior Klima v Studenti

Tirane

29,11,10

11:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

57 - 56

Q.Mb. Tirana v Marsi Basket

Tirane

29,11,10

13:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

51 - 54

 

Grupi D, Shkoder

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Vllaznia v Virtus Tirana

Shkoder

27,11,10

16:00

Basho, Trajer

62 - 50

Flamurtari v Rozafa

Shkoder

27,11,10

18:00

Kasmi, Belba

70 - 49

Rozafa v Virtus Tirana

Shkoder

28,11,10

10:00

Tafilica, Malevi

15 - 97

Flamurtari v Vllaznia

Shkoder

28,11,10

12:00

Shestani, Basho

38 - 81

Vllaznia v Rozafa

Shkoder

29,11,10

10:00

Basho, Tafilica

88 - 55

Virtus Tirana v Flamurtari

Shkoder

29,11,10

12:00

Shestani, Trajer

68 - 51

 

Kualifikohen per ne teteshe

Print PDF


Grupi A, Durres

Valbona, Teuta

Grupi B, Korca

Tirana, Elbasani

Grupi C, Tirane

Superior Klima, Partizani

Grupi D, Shkoder

Vllaznia, Virtus Tirana