Të rinj Faza I - 2010-2011

Grupi A, Durres

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Teuta v MSD

Durres

27,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

74 - 42

Valbona v Apollonia

Durres

27,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

72 - 41

MSD v Valbona

Durres

28,11,10

10:00

Dervisha, Dautaj

29 - 56

Apollonia v Teuta

Durres

28,11,10

12:00

Dylce, Dervishaj

75 - 67

Apollonia v MSD

Durres

29,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

53 - 46

Teuta v Valbona

Durres

29,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

29 - 91

Teuta v MSD

Durres

27,11,10

10:00

Dervishaj, Dautaj

74 - 42

Valbona v Apollonia

Durres

27,11,10

12:00

Haliti, Dylce

72 - 41

 

Grupi B, Korce

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Skenderbeu v Pogradeci

Korce

27,11,10

10:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

49 - 47

Tirana v Elbasani

Korce

27,11,10

12:00

Kadilli, Nebiu

64 - 51

Elbasani v Pogradeci

Korce

27,11,10

16:00

Ylli, Nebiu

47 - 50

Vlora v Skenderbeu

Korce

27,11,10

18:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

43 - 86

Pogradeci v Vlora

Korce

28,11,10

10:00

Ylli, Gokaj

70 - 26

Skenderbeu v Elbasani

Korce

28,11,10

12:00

Greva, Gokaj

60 - 71

Pogradeci v Tirana

Korce

28,11,10

16:00

Kadilli, Ylli

43 - 83

Tirana v Vlora

Korce

28,11,10

18:00

Gokaj, Ylli

20 - 0

Elbasani v Vlora

Korce

29,11,10

10:00

Ylli, Kadilli

72 - 35

Skenderbeu v Tirana

Korce

29,11,10

12:00

Kadilli, Gokaj

50 - 65

 

 

Grupi C, Tirane

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Q.Mb. Tirana v Studenti

Tirane

27,11,10

10:00

Koci, Canaj

47 - 66

Marsi Basket v Superior Klima

Tirane

27,11,10

12:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

45 - 66

Studenti v Partizani

Tirane

27,11,10

16:00

Cici, Kasemi

65 - 80

Superior Klima v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

27,11,10

18:00

Cici, Hoxha

63 - 60

Partizani v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

28,11,10

9:00

Cici, Hoxha

72 - 43

Studenti v Marsi Basket

Tirane

28,11,10

11:00

Cici, Canaj

52 - 42

Superior Klima v Partizani

Tirane

28,11,10

13:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

76 - 74

Partizani v Marsi Basket

Tirane

29,11,10

9:00

Kasemi, Canaj

62 - 31

Superior Klima v Studenti

Tirane

29,11,10

11:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

57 - 56

Q.Mb. Tirana v Marsi Basket

Tirane

29,11,10

13:00

Hoxha, Kasemi

51 - 54

 

Grupi D, Shkoder

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Vllaznia v Virtus Tirana

Shkoder

27,11,10

16:00

Basho, Trajer

62 - 50

Flamurtari v Rozafa

Shkoder

27,11,10

18:00

Kasmi, Belba

70 - 49

Rozafa v Virtus Tirana

Shkoder

28,11,10

10:00

Tafilica, Malevi

15 - 97

Flamurtari v Vllaznia

Shkoder

28,11,10

12:00

Shestani, Basho

38 - 81

Vllaznia v Rozafa

Shkoder

29,11,10

10:00

Basho, Tafilica

88 - 55

Virtus Tirana v Flamurtari

Shkoder

29,11,10

12:00

Shestani, Trajer

68 - 51

 

Kualifikohen per ne teteshe

Print PDF


Grupi A, Durres

Valbona, Teuta

Grupi B, Korca

Tirana, Elbasani

Grupi C, Tirane

Superior Klima, Partizani

Grupi D, Shkoder

Vllaznia, Virtus Tirana

 

70 vjetori FSHB - Mbrëmje gala