Sezoni 2010-2011 (Faza e pare)

Klasifikimi

Print PDF

Ekipet

Ndeshjet

Fitore

Humbje

Piket

Koshavarazhi

GRUPI A

Superior Klima

6

5

1

11

379

268

Teuta 1

6

4

2

10

312

275

Studenti

6

3

3

9

338

342

Q.Mb.Tirana

6

0

6

6

260

404

GRUPI B

Teuta 2

4

4

0

8

239

170

Valbona

4

2

2

6

216

182

Sonia Basket

4

0

4

4

137

240

GRUPI C

Vllaznia

4

4

0

8

303

156

Laçi

4

1

3

5

199

220

Rozafa

4

1

3

5

153

279

GRUPI D

Apolonia

4

3

1

7

111

118

Tomori

4

1

3

5

142

175

Pogradeci

4

2

2

4

163

123

 

Dita e gjashte, 19 - 20 qershor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Studenti v Superior Klima

Tirane

20,06,10

16:00

Hoxha, Karameta

43 - 62

Q.Mb. Tirana v Teuta 1

Tirane

20,06,10

12:00

Tiko

36 - 61

Teuta 2 v Sonia Basket

Durres

21,06,10

11:00

Belba, Dautaj

71 - 42

Vllaznia v Laci

Shkoder

20,06,10

12:00

Gokaj, Tafilica

57 - 56

Tomorri v Pogradeci

Pogradec

20,06,10

11:00

Nuk u zhvillu

20 - 0

 

Dita e peste, 12 - 13 qershor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Studenti v Teuta 1

Tirane

13,06,10

11:00

Bejko, Karameta

76 - 50

Superior Klima v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

11,06,10

19:00

Tiko, Canaj

77 - 39

Teuta 2 v Valbona

Durres

13,06,10

12:00

Gokaj, Minarolli

49 - 47

Laci v Rozafa

Shkoder

13,06,10

14:00

Basho, Tafilica

42 - 46

Tomorri v Apollonia

Fier

12,06,10

15:00

Hoxhaj, Kasemi

41 - 55

 

Dita e katert, 05 - 06 qershor 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

Q.Mb. Tirana v Studenti

Tirane

06,06,10

12:00:00

Minarolli, Bejko

50 - 68

Teuta1 v Superior Klima

Durres

06,06,10

12:00

Hoxha, Karameta

56 - 65

Valbona v Sonia Basket

Tirane

05,06,10

9:00

Belba, Tiko

58 - 41

Rozafa v Vllaznia

Shkoder

06,06,10

13:00

Gokaj, Tafilica

30 - 83

Apollonia v Pogradeci

Fier

05,06,10

13:00

Y.Harasani, D.Harasani

20 - 0

 

Dita e trete, 28 - 30 maj 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

 

Superior Klima v Studenti

Tirane

28,05,10

19:00

Hoxha, Tiko

70 - 48

Teuta 1 v Q.Mb. Tirana

Durres

28,05,10

16:30

Belba, Karameta

52 - 36

Sonia Basket v Teuta 2

Tirane

29,05,10

12:00

Bejko, D. Harasani

27 - 54

Laci v Vllaznia

Shkoder

30,05,10

12:00

Tafilica, Samarxhi

45 - 65

Pogradeci v Tomorri

Pogradec

30,05,10

15:00

Y.Harasani, Ylli

62 - 48

 

Dita e dyte, 21 - 23 maj 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

 

Superior Klima v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

21,05,10

19:00

Tiko, Bulku

72 - 41

Teuta 1 v Studenti

Durres

23,05,10

11:00

Dervishaj

52 - 29

Valbona v Teuta 2

Tirane

22,05,10

9:00

Bejko, Karameta

54 - 65

Rozafa v Laci

Shkoder

23,05,10

13:00

Tafilica, Samarxhi

52 - 56

Apollonia v Tomori

Fier

22,05,10

15:00

Y.Harasani, D.Harasani

58 - 33

 

Dita e pare, 14 - 16 maj 2010

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI


Studenti v Q.Mb. Tirana

Tirane

15,05,10

11:00

Belba, Karameta

74 - 58

Superior Klima v Teuta 1

Tirane

14,05,10

19:00

Dervishi, Minarolli

33 - 41

Sonia Basket v Valbona

Tirane

15,05,10

12:00

Bejko, Dautaj

27 - 57

Vllaznia v Rozafa

Shkoder

15,05,10

11:00

Tafilica, Samarxhi

98 - 25

Pogradeci v Apollonia

Pogradec

16,05,10

13:00

Kadilli, Ylli

49 - 30