Rezultate Para të rinj

FINALE / Datë 1 nëntor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI


         

Shkodra Basket  v  Vllaznia

Shkoder

01,11,09

13:30

Hasnjoku, Belba

66 - 85

 

 

Fituese e Kampionatit
VLLAZNIA

 

 

GJYSËM FINALE / Datë 31 tetor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

      

Elbasani  v  Vllaznia

Shkoder

31,10,09

12:30

Gokaj, Tafilica

41 - 75

Shkodra Basket  v   Apollonia 1

Shkoder

31,10,09

14:00

Basho, Malevi

75 - 31

 

Dita e gjashte, 24 - 25 tetor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

      

Sonia Basket  v  Asys Klima

Tirane

24,10,09

8:30

D.Harasani, Minarolli

39 - 63

Studenti  v  Valbona

Tirane

24,10,09

10:00

Alimehmeti, Minarolli

61 - 37

Shkodra Basket  v  Vllaznia

Shkoder

25,10,09

11:00

Shestani, Malevi

48 - 53

Apollonia 2  v  Apollonia 1

Fier

24,10,09

10:00

Belba, Dautaj

28 - 59

Laçi  v  Teuta

Durres

24,10,09

12:00

Dervishaj, Samarxhi

45 - 53

Lushnja  v  Tomori

Lushnje

24,10,09

11:00

Ylli, Nebiu

20 - 0

 

Dita e peste, 17 - 18 tetor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

           

Shkodra Basket  v  Studenti

Shkoder

17.10.09

10:00

Gokaj, Malevi

44 - 33

Vllaznia  v  Valbona

Shkoder

17.10.09

12:00

Basho, Malevi

69 - 62

Elbasani  v  Apollonia 1

Elbasan

17,10,09

11:00

Dautaj, Belba

53 - 47

Teuta  v  Asys Klima

Durres

17,10,09

11:00

Dervishaj, Gokaj

65 - 23

Laçi  v  Sonia Basket

Tirane

18,10,09

9:00

D.Harasani, Y.Harasani

61 - 41

Skenderbeu  v  Tomori

Korçe

18,10,09

13:00

Ylli, Nebiu

71 - 52

 

Dita e katert, 10 - 11 tetor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

           

Shkodra Basket  v  Valbona

Shkoder

11.10.09

10:00

Shestani, Malevi

51 - 43

Vllaznia  v  Studenti

Shkoder

11.10.09

12:00

Shestani, Malevi

70 - 46

Elbasani  v  Apollonia 2

Elbasan

10.10.09

11:00

Ylli, Dautaj

20 - 0

Laçi  v  Asys Klima

Tirane

11.10.09

9:00

Tafilica, D.Harasani

55 - 78

Teuta  v  Sonia Basket

Durres

11.10.09

11:00

Gokaj, Samarxhi

86 - 23

Skenderbeu  v  Lushnja

Korçe

10.10.09

12:00

Kadilli Nebiu

75 - 50

 

Dita e trete, 3 - 4 tetor 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

           

Valbona  v  Studenti

Tirane

04.10.09

8:30

Dervishaj, Belba

48 - 47

Asys Klima  v  Sonia Basket

Tirane

04.10.09

10:00

Harasani, Malevi

47 - 51

Vllaznia  v  Shkodra Basket

Shkoder

03.10.09

10:00

Tafilica, Samarxhi

51 - 68

Apollonia 1  v  Apollonia 2

Fier

03.10.09

10:00

Kasemi, Hoxhaj

45 - 52

Teuta  v  Laçi

Durres

04.10.09

12:00

Shestani, Nebiu

63 - 44

Lushnja  v  Tomori

Lushnje

03.10.09

12:00

Harasani, Dautaj

26 - 45

 

Dita e dyte, 26 - 27 shtator 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

           

Asys Klima  v  Teuta

Tirane

27.09.09

8:30

Basho, Gokaj

26 - 85

Sonia Basket  v  Laçi

Tirane

27.09.09

10:00

Gokaj, Basho

43 - 44

Valbona  v  Vllaznia

Tirane

27.09.09

11:30

Belba, Dautaj

55 - 59

Studenti  v  Shkodra Basket

Tirane

27.09.09

13:00

Belba, Dautaj

46 - 51

Apolloni 1  v  Elbasani

Fier

27.09.09

10:00

Hoxhaj, Kasemi

45 - 55

Tomori  v  Skenderbeu

Lushnje

27.09.09

12:00

Minarolli

46 - 55

 

Dita e pare, 19 - 21 shtator 2009

Print PDF

EKIPET

QYTETI

DATA

ORA

GJYQTARET

REZULTATI

           

Sonia Basket  v  Teuta

Tirane

21.09.09

8:30

Dervishaj, Minarolli

35 - 90

Asys Klima  v  Laçi

Tirane

21.09.09

10:00

Dervishaj, Minarolli

41 - 57

Valbona  v  Shkodra Basket

Tirane

21.09.09

11:30

Dervishaj, Minarolli

63 - 73

Studenti  v  Vllaznia

Tirane

21.09.09

13:00

Dervishaj, Minarolli

58 - 54

Apolloni 2  v  Elbasani

Fier

19.09.09

10:00

Hoxhaj, Kasemi

30 - 49

Lushnja  v  Skenderbeu

Lushnje

19.09.09

12:00

Belba, Dautaj

61 - 78

 

70 vjetori FSHB - Mbrëmje gala