KLASIFIKIMI PARA TE RINJ

Print PDF

 

KLASIFIKIMI PARA TE RINJ   
EkipetNdeshjetFitoreHumbjeKoshavarazhiPiket
    Grupi A 
Valbona330151 - 1206
Studenti321175 - 1165
Asys Klima312182- 1284
Sonia Basket30368 - 2123
    Grupi B 
Shkodra Basket330193 - 1176
Vllaznia321209 - 1585
Teuta312173 - 1724
Laçi303116 - 2443
    Grupi C 
Apolonia 1330174 - 1276
Apolonia 2321155 - 1235
Lushnja312139 - 1964
Tomori303123 - 1453
    Grupi D 
Elbasani220125 - 1054
Skenderbeu211135- 1073
Pogradeci20289 - 1372

 

 

 

 

EKIPET

QYTETIDATAVENDIORARREZULTATI
Dita e pare, 9-10 maj 2009 ParaTe Rinj 
Sonia Basket  v  StudentiTirane10.05.09F. Hoti10:0016 - 73
Asys Klima  v  ValbonaTirane09.05.09F. Hoti17:00 
Vllaznia  v  TeutaShkoder09.05.09Q. Dervishi12:0068 - 51
Shkodra Basket  v  LaciShkoder09.05.09Q. Dervishi10:0075 - 23
Lushnja  v  Apolonia1Lushnje09.05.09F. Puka10:0039 - 69
Tomori  v  Apolonia 2Lushnje09.05.09F. Puka12:0025 - 40
Skenderbeu  v  ElbasaniKorce09.05.09T. Nikolla11:0049 - 58
Dita e dyte, 16 maj 2009 ParaTe Rinj 
Studenti  v  Asys KlimaTirane16.05.09F. Hoti9:00 55 - 48
Valbona  v  Sonia BasketTirane16.05.09F. Hoti15:00 45 - 33
Laci  v  VllazniaShkoder16.05.09Q. Dervishi11:00 50 - 90
Teuta  v  Shkodra BasketDurres16.05.09R. Njala11:00 43 - 61
Tomori  v  Apolonia 1Lushnje16.05.09F. Puka12:00 45 - 49
Lushnja  v  Apolonia 2Lushnje16.05.09F. Puka10:00 44 - 72
Elbasani  v  PogradeciElbasan16.05.09T. Sisani11:00 67 - 56
Dita e trete, 23 - 24 maj 2009 ParaTe Rinj 
Valbona  v  StudentiTirane23.05.09F. Hoti10:00 52 - 43
Sonia Basket  v  Asys KlimaTirane23.05.09F. Hoti12:00 19 - 90
Vllaznia  v  Shkodra BasketShkoder24.05.09Q. Dervishi10:00 51 - 57
Laci  v  TeutaDurres23.05.09R. Njala11:00 43 - 79
Apoloni 1  v  Apolonia 2Fier23.05.09Palestra11:00 56 - 43
Tomori  v  LushnjaLushnje23.05.09F. Puka11:00 55 - 56
Pogradeci  v  SkenderbeuPogradec23.05.09A. Berberi11:00 79 - 40
Dita e katert, 30 - 31 maj 2009 ParaTe Rinj 
Studenti  v  Sonia BasketTirane30.05.09F. Hoti9:00:00 
Valbona  v  Asys KlimaTirane30.05.09F. Hoti15:00 
Teuta  v  VllazniaDurres30.05.09R. Njala11:00 
Laci  v  Shkodra BasketShkoder30.05.09Q. Dervishi11:00 
Apoloni 1  v  LushnjaFier31.05.09Palestra10:00 
Apolonia 2  v  TomoriFier31.05.09Palestra12:00 
Elbasani  v  SkenderbeuElbasan31.05.09T. Sinani11:00 
Dita e peste, 6 - 7 qershor 2009 ParaTe Rinj 
Sonia Basket  v  ValbonaTirane06.05.09F. Hoti10:00 
Asys Klima  v  StudentiTirane06.05.09F. Hoti12:00 
Vllaznia  v  LaciShkoder06.05.09Q. Dervishi10:00 
Shkodra Basket  v  TeutaShkoder06.05.09Q. Dervishi12:00 
Apolonia 1  v  TomoriFier07.05.09Palestra10:00 
Apolonia 2  v  LushnjaFier07.05.09Palestra12:00 
Pogradeci  v  ElbasaniPogradec07.05.09A. Berberi11:00 
Dita e gjashte, 13 - 14 qershor 2009ParaTe Rinj 
Studenti  v  ValbonaTirane13.05.09F. Hoti10:00 
Asys Klima  v  Sonia BasketTirane13.05.09F. Hoti12:00 
Shkodra Basket  v  VllazniaShkoder13.05.09Q. Dervishi11:00 
Teuta  v  LaciDurres13.05.09R. Njala11:00 
Apolonia 2  v  Apolonia 1Fier14.05.09Palestra11:00 
Lushnja  v  TomoriFier14.05.09Palestra13:00 
Skenderbeu  v  PogradeciKorce14.05.09T. Sinani11:00